WEBSITES

 photo fb_zps32cbf771.jpg

 photo tweeta_zps4cf0f085.jpg

 photo gram_zpsde975f50.jpg

as_zpsf4f52239 photo as_zpsf4f52239.jpg

My name is Hanna. I'm your typical lonely, depressed teenager that is obsessed with violence and darkness. I don't know who I am at all anymore. I live in my own fantasy world, because I'm disconnected from reality. I'm extremely antisocial and recluse. I also collect dead things, which mean the world to me, and I aspire to be a taxidermist someday.

Formerly: My-Rotting-Carcass

~ Bat ~By Jimmy HoffmanLocation: Northern SpainVia: 1x

~ Bat ~

By Jimmy Hoffman
Location: Northern Spain
Via: 1x

812 notes - 7 December, 2012

Source - my-rotting-carcass

Tagged: my edits bat vampire bat dark morbid

  1. lieslsnightmare reblogged this from 0ccultism
  2. misery-makeup reblogged this from theladyofdeathh
  3. joeandjos reblogged this from theladyofdeathh
  4. theladyofdeathh reblogged this from florladyhorror
  5. florladyhorror reblogged this from kirelleneveu
  6. allhallowsautumn reblogged this from october-seance
  7. blackbirdswithcolour reblogged this from october-seance
  8. atomicmawiah reblogged this from october-seance
  9. lifeincollide reblogged this from myfuckingidea
  10. october-seance reblogged this from x-scream-x-queen-x
  11. x-scream-x-queen-x reblogged this from nospheratusblack666
  12. stainingtheearth reblogged this from nospheratusblack666
  13. kirelleneveu reblogged this from nospheratusblack666
  14. sciamachy-against-the-wall reblogged this from nospheratusblack666
  15. deerli reblogged this from nospheratusblack666
  16. i-love-black-cats reblogged this from nospheratusblack666
  17. myfuckingidea reblogged this from nospheratusblack666
  18. painteater reblogged this from nospheratusblack666
  19. nospheratusblack666 reblogged this from themagicfarawayttree
  20. vodkagetrunken reblogged this from bridge-of-art
  21. alles-gegeben-alles-verloren-xx reblogged this from bridge-of-art
  22. bridge-of-art reblogged this from nyctohyl0philia
  23. nyctohyl0philia reblogged this from nyctohyl0philia
  24. ragefulbard reblogged this from jiggy4twiggy
  25. withered-past reblogged this from extacitic
  26. somethingindelia reblogged this from lookinglasss
  27. leftthewomb reblogged this from dink-182
  28. jekyllcomplex reblogged this from drug-fucked-punk
  29. mental-ill reblogged this from la-vie-en-black
  30. princedracula reblogged this from 0ccultism
  31. we-built-the-borders reblogged this from abbymoose
  32. abbymoose reblogged this from relapze
  33. i-am-ink reblogged this from assamites
  34. disrepose reblogged this from assamites
  35. spockflock reblogged this from cursedbeiron